Cable CATEGORIES

Cable News

Home » Cable Product
Power Cable Professional Supplier

Power Cable Professional Supplier

Conductor: Copper(Solid or strand)Insulation: PVC or XLPESheath: PVCCU/PVC/PVC power cableCU/XLPE/PVC power cableCopper(Aluminum)/PVC insulation/Steel wire armour/PVC Sheath cablesThis series cable includes:Copper(Aluminum) core, PVC(XLPE) Insulated and PVC sheathed power cabl...

Henan Pengsheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

Power Cable With ISO Certificate

Power Cable With ISO Certificate

Power Cable:Conductor: Copper(Solid or strand)Insulation: PVC or XLPESheath: PVCCU/PVC/PVC power cableCU/XLPE/PVC power cableCopper(Aluminum)/PVC insulation/Steel wire armour/PVC Sheath cablesThis series cable includes:Copper(Aluminum) core, PVC(XLPE) Insulated and PVC sheathe...

Henan Pengsheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord RoHS Complaint (C5E-XM-XX-XX-P-2)

Patch Cord RoHS Complaint (C5E-XM-XX-XX-P-2)

Patch Cord UTP Cat. 5e/Cat6 Main Description Of The Product: 1. DRJ patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-trace colors. They are designed to meet or exceed all Cat. 6/Cat. 5e specifications, yet are fully backward compa...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Product Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter

PLC splitter Features1. Low Insertion Loss2. Low PDL3. High Return Loss4. Uniform Power Splitting5. Wide Operating Wavelength6. Wide Operating Temperature7. Good Environmental Stability8. Qualified under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209Applications: 1. FTTX System2. CATV Networks...

Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

Cat6 Computer Cable

Cat6 Computer Cable

Patch Cord UTP Cat. 5e/Cat6Main Description Of The Product:1. DRJ patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-trace colors. They are designed to meet or exceed all Cat. 6/Cat. 5e specifications, yet are fully backward compati...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Product Co., Ltd.

Cat6 UTP Patch Cord (C5E-XM-XX-XX-P-4)

Cat6 UTP Patch Cord (C5E-XM-XX-XX-P-4)

Patch Cord UTP Cat5e/Cat6Main Description Of The Product:1. DRJ patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-trace colors. They are designed to meet or exceed all Cat6/Cat5e specifications, yet are fully backward compatible wi...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Product Co., Ltd.

Electric Cable Leading Supplier

Electric Cable Leading Supplier

Electric Cable:(1) we produce many kinds of electric cables since 1997(2) VDE approval(3) PVC insulated cables: H05VV-F, H05V2V2-F, H05VVH05VV-F electric cableRated Voltage: 300/500VCores: 2, 3, 4, 5Conductor: 5th of HD383Insulation: Temperature: -15~70 CApproval: VDE, TUV, CE...

Henan Pengsheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord RoHS Complaint (C6-XM-XX-XX-P-1)

Patch Cord RoHS Complaint (C6-XM-XX-XX-P-1)

UTP Cat. 5e/Cat6 Patch Cord Main Description Of The Product: 1. DRJ patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and easy-to-trace colors. They are designed to meet or exceed all Cat. 6/Cat. 5e specifications, yet are fully backward compa...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Product Co., Ltd.

PVC Insulated Power Cable (VV42)

PVC Insulated Power Cable (VV42)

PVC Insulated Power Cable and Fire Resistant CableThe PVC insulated power cable and fire resistant cable are suitable for fixed laying in power transmission and distribution lines with A. C. 50 Hz and voltage rating of up to or including 6 KV.Performance Characteristics:1. The...

Henan Pengsheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

10g LC Multimode (OM3) Optical Fiber Patch Cords

10g LC Multimode (OM3) Optical Fiber Patch Cords

10G LC Multimode (OM3) Optical Fiber Patch CordsSPECIFICATIONSTRANSMISSION PERFORMANCEANSI/TIA/EIA-568-C. 3: Insertion and return loss (100% tested)TRANSMISSION MEDIAOptical fiber: 50/125- 850-nm laser-optimized multimode (OM3) optical fiberCONNECTOR TYPESConnector type: SC/LC...

Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling Co., Ltd.

Copyright ©cableunion.com . All rights reserved.